Sustainable Mid-Century Modern Furniture
Finally, mid-century modern furniture that’s built to last and crafted with sustainable, quality materials. Whether you're furnishing your living room with a mid-century wood side table, adding sophistication to your space with sculpted chairs, or completing your space with a minimalist desk, each piece combines form and function effortlessly.
-
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,238 - msrp $1,238msrp$1,238$1,238 - $1,238WI Price $1,238Three Drawers. One Bedside Essential. The Manhattan Night Chest earns its place beside the bed. Three ribbed mango wood drawers with brass-finished...
View full detailsmsrp $1,238 - msrp $1,238msrp$1,238$1,238 - $1,238WI Price $1,238Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,190 - msrp $3,190msrp $3,190$3,190$3,190 - $3,190WI Price $3,190Solid Wood. Solid Night's Sleep. The Manhattan Platform King Bed is the piece the bedroom has been waiting for. A wide, floating headboard in solid...
View full detailsmsrp $3,190 - msrp $3,190msrp $3,190$3,190$3,190 - $3,190WI Price $3,190Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $977 - msrp $977msrp$977$977 - $977WI Price $977Beveled Edges. Bold Base. Built to Last. The Mapai dining table starts with a thick acacia wood slab, cut round and finished with sleek beveled edg...
View full detailsmsrp $977 - msrp $977msrp$977$977 - $977WI Price $977Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,561 - msrp $3,561msrp$3,561$3,561 - $3,561WI Price $3,561The Melbourne collection fuses industrial modern and mid-century designs. This tall oval bar cabinet has a reclaimed iron frame with antique brushe...
View full detailsmsrp $3,561 - msrp $3,561msrp$3,561$3,561 - $3,561WI Price $3,561Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,524 - msrp $3,524msrp$3,524$3,524 - $3,524WI Price $3,524A Table That Looks Like Art. The Oxford dining table does not blend in. A stacked totem pedestal base, hand-carved from solid mango wood, anchors a...
View full detailsmsrp $3,524 - msrp $3,524msrp$3,524$3,524 - $3,524WI Price $3,524Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,494 - msrp $2,494msrp $2,494$2,743$2,743 - $2,743WI Price $2,743Reminiscent of old english style, each piece in The Oxford Collection is a testament to expert craftsmanship and a nod to iconic mid-century desig...
View full detailsmsrp $2,494 - msrp $2,494msrp $2,494$2,743$2,743 - $2,743WI Price $2,743Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $803 - msrp $803msrp$803$803 - $803WI Price $803The Oxford, After Dark. Everything you love about the Oxford Dining Chair, finished in a matte black that makes the sculpted form hit differently. ...
View full detailsmsrp $803 - msrp $803msrp$803$803 - $803WI Price $803Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $835 - msrp $835msrp$835$835 - $835WI Price $835Pure Wood. Pure Form. The Oxford Dining Chair in its most elemental version. A 100% solid mango wood frame with an open-arm silhouette, sculpted wo...
View full detailsmsrp $835 - msrp $835msrp$835$835 - $835WI Price $835Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $862 - msrp $862msrp $862$862$862 - $862WI Price $862Sculpted Wood. Soft Seat. Classic Form. The Oxford Dining Chair is mid-century design at its most considered. A solid mango wood frame with an open...
View full detailsmsrp $862 - msrp $862msrp $862$862$862 - $862WI Price $862Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,345 - msrp $2,345msrp$2,345$2,345 - $2,345WI Price $2,345Natural, raw wood finishes fused with the mid-century modern design give the pieces of the Palermo collection their characteristically organic look...
View full detailsmsrp $2,345 - msrp $2,345msrp$2,345$2,345 - $2,345WI Price $2,345Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 18%
Save %
msrp $2,944msrp $2,944 - msrp $3,020msrp $2,944WI Price $2,406$2,406 - $3,020WI Price $2,406Natural, raw wood finishes fused with the mid-century modern design give the pieces of the Palermo collection their characteristically organic look...
View full detailsmsrp $2,944msrp $2,944 - msrp $3,020msrp $2,944WI Price $2,406$2,406 - $3,020WI Price $2,406Save 18% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $633 - msrp $633msrp$633$633 - $633WI Price $633Natural, raw wood finishes fused with the mid-century modern design give the pieces of the Palermo collection their characteristically organic look...
View full detailsmsrp $633 - msrp $633msrp$633$633 - $633WI Price $633Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,206 - msrp $2,206msrp$2,206$2,206 - $2,206WI Price $2,206Natural, raw wood finishes fused with the mid-century modern design give the pieces of the Palermo collection their characteristically organic look...
View full detailsmsrp $2,206 - msrp $2,206msrp$2,206$2,206 - $2,206WI Price $2,206Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $399 - msrp $399msrp$399$399 - $399WI Price $399Two Tones. One Striking Silhouette.A curved bowl top in a lighter brown finish sits on a tapered pyramid base in a deeper espresso tone, both carve...
View full detailsmsrp $399 - msrp $399msrp$399$399 - $399WI Price $399Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $439 - msrp $439msrp$439$439 - $439WI Price $439Turned Wood. Timeless Form.The Palm Desert Spool Accent Table is carved from solid mango wood into a double hourglass form that earns its place in ...
View full detailsmsrp $439 - msrp $439msrp$439$439 - $439WI Price $439Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $348 - msrp $348msrp$348$348 - $348WI Price $348Raw Wood. Real Character. Right at Home.This 18" reclaimed hardwood side table is the kind of piece that looks better the longer you look at it. Na...
View full detailsmsrp $348 - msrp $348msrp$348$348 - $348WI Price $348Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $979 - msrp $979msrp$979$979 - $979WI Price $979The Table Your Sofa Has Been Waiting For.A 36" round white marble top rests on a solid mango wood pedestal base in a whitewash finish, sitting at a...
View full detailsmsrp $979 - msrp $979msrp$979$979 - $979WI Price $979Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $669 - msrp $669msrp$669$669 - $669WI Price $669Reclaimed Wood. Reclaimed Attention.This 38" round coffee table is built from reclaimed hardwood, which means no two are exactly alike. Natural cra...
View full detailsmsrp $669 - msrp $669msrp$669$669 - $669WI Price $669Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,630 - msrp $1,630msrp$1,630$1,630 - $1,630WI Price $1,630Where the Room Begins.Two tapered mango wood pedestals in a whitewash finish support a smooth white marble slab at 60 inches wide and 30 inches tal...
View full detailsmsrp $1,630 - msrp $1,630msrp$1,630$1,630 - $1,630WI Price $1,630Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,134 - msrp $3,134msrp $3,134$3,134$3,134 - $3,134WI Price $3,134Hand-Carved Arches. Eight Feet of Presence.The Palm Desert Wave Sideboard leads with its most striking feature: four cabinet doors hand-carved with...
View full detailsmsrp $3,134 - msrp $3,134msrp $3,134$3,134$3,134 - $3,134WI Price $3,134Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $708 - msrp $708msrp$708$708 - $708WI Price $708A Side Table With Main Character Energy.Small in footprint, big on presence. The Palm Desert side table pairs a 16" smooth white marble top with a ...
View full detailsmsrp $708 - msrp $708msrp$708$708 - $708WI Price $708Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,239 - msrp $2,239msrp$2,239$2,239 - $2,239WI Price $2,239The Kind of Marble Dining Table You Plan a Room Around. A solid natural marble top in your choice of light brown or white meets a sculptural whitew...
View full detailsmsrp $2,239 - msrp $2,239msrp$2,239$2,239 - $2,239WI Price $2,239Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,426 - msrp $2,426msrp$2,426$2,426 - $2,426WI Price $2,426Bronze Never Goes Out of Style. The Palm Desert dining table brings a warmer edge to mid-century design. A gently distressed bronze finish iron tul...
View full detailsmsrp $2,426 - msrp $2,426msrp$2,426$2,426 - $2,426WI Price $2,426Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,426 - msrp $2,426msrp$2,426$2,426 - $2,426WI Price $2,426Your Dining Room Has Been Waiting for This. The Palm Desert dining table doesn't ask for attention. It commands it. A 48" round top in your choice ...
View full detailsmsrp $2,426 - msrp $2,426msrp$2,426$2,426 - $2,426WI Price $2,426Save 0% Save %
Finally, mid-century modern furniture that’s built to last and crafted with sustainable, quality materials. Whether you're furnishing your living room with a mid-century wood side table, adding sophistication to your space with sculpted chairs, or completing your space with a minimalist desk, each piece combines form and function effortlessly.