Reclaimed Iron Furniture
-
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,100 - msrp $1,100msrp$1,100$1,100 - $1,100WI Price $1,100The Heritage lighting collection features a wide array of vintage style unique lighting for your home. Ornately designed, these light fixtures feat...
View full detailsmsrp $1,100 - msrp $1,100msrp$1,100$1,100 - $1,100WI Price $1,100Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 10%
Save %
msrp $991msrp $991 - msrp $991msrp $991WI Price $890$890 - $890WI Price $890The Isla Collection from World Interiors features coastal style cabinets handcrafted and detailed in distressed white finishes. Each cabinet featur...
View full detailsmsrp $991msrp $991 - msrp $991msrp $991WI Price $890$890 - $890WI Price $890Save 10% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,982 - msrp $1,982msrp$1,982$1,982 - $1,982WI Price $1,982Stock the Good Stuff.The Acres 39" Bar Cabinet brings the same hand-carved Sheesham wood craftsmanship of the collection to your entertaining space...
View full detailsmsrp $1,982 - msrp $1,982msrp$1,982$1,982 - $1,982WI Price $1,982Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $824 - msrp $824msrp$824$824 - $824WI Price $824Solid Wood. Center Stage.The Summit 54" Coffee Table is built from 100% solid Sheesham wood in a multi-tone Capri finish that highlights the natura...
View full detailsmsrp $824 - msrp $824msrp$824$824 - $824WI Price $824Save 0% Save % -
Save 10%
Save %
msrp $1,977msrp $1,977 - msrp $1,977msrp $1,977WI Price $1,780$1,780 - $1,780WI Price $1,780Natural Wood. Industrial Edge.The Summit 80" Dining Table is built from 100% solid Sheesham wood in a multi-tone Capri finish that highlights the n...
View full detailsmsrp $1,977msrp $1,977 - msrp $1,977msrp $1,977WI Price $1,780$1,780 - $1,780WI Price $1,780Save 10% Save % -
In Stock
Save 10%
Save %
msrp $1,979msrp $1,979 - msrp $1,979msrp $1,979WI Price $1,780$1,780 - $1,780WI Price $1,780Bowtie Joinery. Live Edge. Built to Last.The Yarrow 79" Dining Table pairs a solid acacia wood top with live-edge shaping and bowtie joinery detail...
View full detailsmsrp $1,979msrp $1,979 - msrp $1,979msrp $1,979WI Price $1,780$1,780 - $1,780WI Price $1,780Save 10% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $514 - msrp $514msrp$514$514 - $514WI Price $514Revamping mid-century modern design, the Galway Collection features premium buffalo leather upholstery complemented by solid acacia wood and iron c...
View full detailsmsrp $514 - msrp $514msrp$514$514 - $514WI Price $514Save 0% Save % -
Save 10%
Save %
msrp $1,551msrp $1,551 - msrp $1,551msrp $1,551WI Price $1,395$1,395 - $1,395WI Price $1,395The Room's New Focal Point.Three cabinet doors, each hand-arranged with reclaimed hardwood planks that radiate outward in a continuous sunburst pat...
View full detailsmsrp $1,551msrp $1,551 - msrp $1,551msrp $1,551WI Price $1,395$1,395 - $1,395WI Price $1,395Save 10% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,462 - msrp $2,462msrp$2,462$2,462 - $2,462WI Price $2,462Rich Finish. Solid Foundation.The Provence 54" Round Dining Table is built from solid mango wood with a hand-carved base and metal plate, finished ...
View full detailsmsrp $2,462 - msrp $2,462msrp$2,462$2,462 - $2,462WI Price $2,462Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $318 - msrp $318msrp $318$318$318 - $318WI Price $318The Knoxville Collection incorporates rustic charm with industrial elegance. Reminiscent of the timeless beauty seen in the Tennessee countryside, ...
View full detailsmsrp $318 - msrp $318msrp $318$318$318 - $318WI Price $318Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,382 - msrp $1,382msrp $1,382$1,597$1,597 - $1,597WI Price $1,597The Drink Cabinet, Done Right. The Knoxville Bar Cabinet is built from solid acacia wood in a rich walnut finish, standing 75 inches tall with six ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,382 - msrp $1,382msrp $1,382$1,597$1,597 - $1,597WI Price $1,597Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,268 - msrp $3,268msrp$3,268$3,268 - $3,268WI Price $3,268Solid iron and modern industrial design are the backbone of the Odessa Collection. Drawing inspiration from the airid desert climate of West Texas,...
View full detailsmsrp $3,268 - msrp $3,268msrp$3,268$3,268 - $3,268WI Price $3,268Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $660 - msrp $660msrp$660$660 - $660WI Price $660Wood This Beautiful Deserves a Spotlight. The Elliston Nightstand brings the raw beauty of solid sheesham wood right to your bedside. A live-edge d...
View full detailsmsrp $660 - msrp $660msrp$660$660 - $660WI Price $660Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $553 - msrp $553msrp $553$553$553 - $553WI Price $553Welcome to the Harbor Collection, a modernist's homage to the serene and powerful allure of the ocean. Inspired by the captivating beauty of coasta...
View full detailsmsrp $553 - msrp $553msrp $553$553$553 - $553WI Price $553Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $585 - msrp $585msrp$585$585 - $585WI Price $585The rich goat leather of this side chair is molded for ultimate comfort, while the diamond stitch detailing accentuates the retro look of the seat....
View full detailsmsrp $585 - msrp $585msrp$585$585 - $585WI Price $585Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 31%
Save %
msrp $1,872msrp $1,872 - msrp $1,872msrp $1,872WI Price $1,299$1,299 - $1,299WI Price $1,299The Portland collection offers distinct modern designs combined with retro and industrial accents. Solid wood framing along with high density foam ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,872msrp $1,872 - msrp $1,872msrp $1,872WI Price $1,299$1,299 - $1,299WI Price $1,299Save 31% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $690 - msrp $690msrp$690$690 - $690WI Price $690Whiskey Leather. Counter Ready. The Brisbane Stockton Counter Chair is upholstered in premium top-grain leather with a hand-washed antique whiskey ...
View full detailsmsrp $690 - msrp $690msrp$690$690 - $690WI Price $690Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $657 - msrp $657msrp $657$657$657 - $657WI Price $657The Melbourne collection fuses industrial modern and mid-century designs. This collection features materials like solid mango wood and welded iro...
View full detailsmsrp $657 - msrp $657msrp $657$657$657 - $657WI Price $657Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,681 - msrp $2,681msrp$2,681$2,681 - $2,681WI Price $2,681More Table. More Memories. The Nottingham 94" Dining Table is cut from a thick, solid acacia wood slab with a live edge left exactly as nature shap...
View full detailsmsrp $2,681 - msrp $2,681msrp$2,681$2,681 - $2,681WI Price $2,681Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $346 - msrp $346msrp$346$346 - $346WI Price $346Perfect for contemporary decor, the William Dining Chair is a luxurious yet timeless accent for your dining area. Crafted with solid black iron and...
View full detailsmsrp $346 - msrp $346msrp$346$346 - $346WI Price $346Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,187 - msrp $1,187msrp$1,187$1,187 - $1,187WI Price $1,187Enhance your décor with the stylish mid-century modern appeal of The Halden Collection. The perfect combination of retro style and classic craftsma...
View full detailsmsrp $1,187 - msrp $1,187msrp$1,187$1,187 - $1,187WI Price $1,187Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,078 - msrp $1,078msrp$1,078$1,078 - $1,078WI Price $1,078Modern Design. Natural Material.The Santa Margherita 82" Dining Table pairs a solid mango wood top in a natural finish with an angled X-shaped iron...
View full detailsmsrp $1,078 - msrp $1,078msrp$1,078$1,078 - $1,078WI Price $1,078Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $561 - msrp $674msrp$561$561 - $674WI Price $561Wrapped in Leather. Grounded in Iron.The Brisbane Arm Chair is upholstered in top-grain leather with a classic barrel silhouette, a wraparound back...
View full detailsmsrp $561 - msrp $674msrp$561$561 - $674WI Price $561Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,345 - msrp $1,345msrp$1,345$1,345 - $1,345WI Price $1,345Where Every Meal Feels Like an Occasion. The Elliston Dining Table brings 80 inches of solid sheesham wood to the center of your home. The natural ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,345 - msrp $1,345msrp$1,345$1,345 - $1,345WI Price $1,345Save 0% Save %
Featuring reclaimed iron—both welded and cast—and paired with solid wood, each piece blends rugged durability with sleek, contemporary design. Perfect for creating bold, character-filled spaces.