Reclaimed Iron Furniture
-
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $435 - msrp $435msrp$435$435 - $435WI Price $435Two Tables, One Thoughtful Design.The Astoria Nesting Side Tables are crafted from solid Sheesham wood with a Sunburst Brownstone finish that bring...
View full detailsmsrp $435 - msrp $435msrp$435$435 - $435WI Price $435Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,095 - msrp $1,095msrp$1,095$1,095 - $1,095WI Price $1,095The Set That Does More.The Astoria 47" Nesting Coffee Tables are crafted from solid Sheesham wood with a Sunburst Brownstone finish that draws out ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,095 - msrp $1,095msrp$1,095$1,095 - $1,095WI Price $1,095Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,502 - msrp $1,502msrp$1,502$1,502 - $1,502WI Price $1,502Inlaid. Intentional. Irreplaceable.The Ozark 40" Coffee Table is built around a handcrafted floral horn inlay top that takes the surface from funct...
View full detailsmsrp $1,502 - msrp $1,502msrp$1,502$1,502 - $1,502WI Price $1,502Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $616 - msrp $616msrp$616$616 - $616WI Price $616Old World Craft. New World Living.The Ozark 20" Side Table brings the same handcrafted floral horn inlay as the collection's larger pieces, scaled ...
View full detailsmsrp $616 - msrp $616msrp$616$616 - $616WI Price $616Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $195 - msrp $195msrp$195$195 - $195WI Price $195Quietly Extraordinary. The Rochester 10" Side Table pairs a solid travertine top with a hand-textured cast iron pedestal base for a look that's bot...
View full detailsmsrp $195 - msrp $195msrp$195$195 - $195WI Price $195Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $195 - msrp $195msrp$195$195 - $195WI Price $195Boldly Understated. The Rochester 10" Side Table in Dark Emperador marble brings warmth and quiet drama to any space. Rich brown and copper veining...
View full detailsmsrp $195 - msrp $195msrp$195$195 - $195WI Price $195Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $220 - msrp $220msrp$220$220 - $220WI Price $220Strikingly Calm. The Rochester 10" Side Table in Green Marble makes a quiet statement with deep black-green stone and dramatic white veining. No tw...
View full detailsmsrp $220 - msrp $220msrp$220$220 - $220WI Price $220Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $228 - msrp $228msrp$228$228 - $228WI Price $228Light Marble. Lasting Presence. The Rochester 12" Side Table in Light Emperador marble brings warmth and quiet refinement to any room. Soft cream a...
View full detailsmsrp $228 - msrp $228msrp$228$228 - $228WI Price $228Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $231 - msrp $231msrp$231$231 - $231WI Price $231Stone That Moves. The Rochester 12" Impulse Side Table pairs a boldly veined solid marble top with a classic bistro-style cast iron base for a look...
View full detailsmsrp $231 - msrp $231msrp$231$231 - $231WI Price $231Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $226 - msrp $226msrp$226$226 - $226WI Price $226Effortlessly Elegant. The Rochester 12" Side Table in White Travertine makes its case through contrast. A solid white travertine top with soft grey...
View full detailsmsrp $226 - msrp $226msrp$226$226 - $226WI Price $226Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,150 - msrp $1,150msrp$1,150$1,150 - $1,150WI Price $1,150Antique Gold. Retro Marble. Modern Table. The Bordeaux 36" Bistro Table pairs a boldly veined solid marble top with a sculptural antique gold cast ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,150 - msrp $1,150msrp$1,150$1,150 - $1,150WI Price $1,150Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $973 - msrp $973msrp$973$973 - $973WI Price $973Mid-Century Lines. Handcrafted Edge.The Vallarta 58" Console Table is built from solid mango wood with a two-tone finish that brings warmth and dep...
View full detailsmsrp $973 - msrp $973msrp$973$973 - $973WI Price $973Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,004 - msrp $1,004msrp$1,004$1,004 - $1,004WI Price $1,004Forged Detail. Soft Light.The Calloway 55" Floor Lamp is built around a coiled iron stem that runs the full height of the pole, giving the piece a ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,004 - msrp $1,004msrp$1,004$1,004 - $1,004WI Price $1,004Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $781 - msrp $781msrp$781$781 - $781WI Price $781The Charleston Collection is a celebration of timeless elegance and contemporary simplicity. Inspired by the historic charm of the south, this coll...
View full detailsmsrp $781 - msrp $781msrp$781$781 - $781WI Price $781Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $729 - msrp $729msrp$729$729 - $729WI Price $729The Charleston Collection is a celebration of timeless elegance and contemporary simplicity. Inspired by the historic charm of the south, this coll...
View full detailsmsrp $729 - msrp $729msrp$729$729 - $729WI Price $729Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,720 - msrp $2,720msrp$2,720$2,720 - $2,720WI Price $2,720Vallarta 39" Bar CabinetMake room for the rituals of entertaining with the Vallarta Bar Cabinet. Hand-carved details and a two-tone finish bring te...
View full detailsmsrp $2,720 - msrp $2,720msrp$2,720$2,720 - $2,720WI Price $2,720Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,837 - msrp $1,837msrp$1,837$1,837 - $1,837WI Price $1,837Introduce sculptural character and vintage influence with the Sonoma 50" Nesting Console Table with Marble and Glass, a retro-inspired statem...
View full detailsmsrp $1,837 - msrp $1,837msrp$1,837$1,837 - $1,837WI Price $1,837Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,062 - msrp $1,062msrp$1,062$1,062 - $1,062WI Price $1,062Sonoma Nesting Side Tables Give your seating area a layered look with the Sonoma nesting side tables. A glass-topped larger table and a marble-topp...
View full detailsmsrp $1,062 - msrp $1,062msrp$1,062$1,062 - $1,062WI Price $1,062Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,903 - msrp $1,903msrp$1,903$1,903 - $1,903WI Price $1,903Introduce sculptural character and vintage influence with the Sonoma 52" Nesting Coffee Table with Glass and Marble Top, a bold r...
View full detailsmsrp $1,903 - msrp $1,903msrp$1,903$1,903 - $1,903WI Price $1,903Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,096msrp $1,096 - msrp $1,096msrp $1,096WI Price $1,093$1,093 - $1,093WI Price $1,093Live Edge. Smoked Finish. Built to Last. The Knoxville 68" Dining Table is built from solid acacia wood with a live-edge top that preserves the nat...
View full detailsmsrp $1,096msrp $1,096 - msrp $1,096msrp $1,096WI Price $1,093$1,093 - $1,093WI Price $1,093Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 10%
Save %
msrp $1,670msrp $1,670 - msrp $1,670msrp $1,670WI Price $1,499$1,499 - $1,499WI Price $1,499Crafted exclusively from reclaimed materials, each piece in the Paxton collection is visually stunning and is sure to make a lasting impact in your...
View full detailsmsrp $1,670msrp $1,670 - msrp $1,670msrp $1,670WI Price $1,499$1,499 - $1,499WI Price $1,499Save 10% Save % -
Save 10%
Save %
msrp $1,923msrp $1,923 - msrp $1,923msrp $1,923WI Price $1,730$1,730 - $1,730WI Price $1,730The Rhodes Collection is designed for those who appreciate the raw beauty of natural marble and brass paired with industrial modern design. Much li...
View full detailsmsrp $1,923msrp $1,923 - msrp $1,923msrp $1,923WI Price $1,730$1,730 - $1,730WI Price $1,730Save 10% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,485 - msrp $1,485msrp $1,485$1,485$1,485 - $1,485WI Price $1,485Everything in Its Place.The Acres 51" Sideboard brings order to any room without sacrificing character. Three drawers and cabinet storage keep esse...
View full detailsmsrp $1,485 - msrp $1,485msrp $1,485$1,485$1,485 - $1,485WI Price $1,485Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,134 - msrp $1,134msrp$1,134$1,134 - $1,134WI Price $1,134More Bench. Same Craft.The Rosewood 90" Live Edge Bench is built from solid Sheesham wood with a low-VOC natural finish that lets the grain and liv...
View full detailsmsrp $1,134 - msrp $1,134msrp$1,134$1,134 - $1,134WI Price $1,134Save 0% Save %
Featuring reclaimed iron—both welded and cast—and paired with solid wood, each piece blends rugged durability with sleek, contemporary design. Perfect for creating bold, character-filled spaces.