Rustic Furniture
-
In Stock
Save 8%
Save %
msrp $358msrp $358 - msrp $358msrp $358WI Price $328$328 - $328WI Price $328Solid Wood. Solid Seat.The Belfrie dining chair carries the same live-edge language as the rest of the collection, with a solid acacia wood seat an...
View full detailsmsrp $358msrp $358 - msrp $358msrp $358WI Price $328$328 - $328WI Price $328Save 8% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $517 - msrp $517msrp$517$517 - $517WI Price $517A Chair Worth Pulling Up.Handcrafted from solid mango wood with hand-turned legs and hand-planed surfaces, the Chatham Downs Dining Chair is built ...
View full detailsmsrp $517 - msrp $517msrp$517$517 - $517WI Price $517Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $396 - msrp $396msrp $396$396$396 - $396WI Price $396Crafted exclusively from reclaimed materials, each piece in the Paxton collection is visually stunning and is sure to make a lasting impact in your...
View full detailsmsrp $396 - msrp $396msrp $396$396$396 - $396WI Price $396Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,766 - msrp $3,766msrp $3,766$3,766$3,766 - $3,766WI Price $3,766Every Table Has a Story. This One Starts with Mango Wood.Solid mango wood, hand-planed by craftsmen and finished with a gently weathered teak tone,...
View full detailsmsrp $3,766 - msrp $3,766msrp $3,766$3,766$3,766 - $3,766WI Price $3,766Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,839 - msrp $3,839msrp$3,839$3,839 - $3,839WI Price $3,839Old Teak. New Tricks.The Rustic Revival Hand Crank Desk brings together reclaimed teak wood and industrial ingenuity in one commanding workspace. A...
View full detailsmsrp $3,839 - msrp $3,839msrp$3,839$3,839 - $3,839WI Price $3,839Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,233 - msrp $2,233msrp$2,233$2,233 - $2,233WI Price $2,233The Melbourne collection fuses rustic, industrial and modern elements into various eclectic designs. This rustic home office desk features reclaime...
View full detailsmsrp $2,233 - msrp $2,233msrp$2,233$2,233 - $2,233WI Price $2,233Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 13%
Save %
msrp $2,218msrp $2,218 - msrp $2,218msrp $2,218WI Price $1,922$1,922 - $1,922WI Price $1,922Raw Edge. Real Character. The Blayne Dining Table brings farmhouse warmth and industrial edge together in one boldly crafted piece. A 2-inch thick ...
View full detailsmsrp $2,218msrp $2,218 - msrp $2,218msrp $2,218WI Price $1,922$1,922 - $1,922WI Price $1,922Save 13% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,095 - msrp $1,095msrp$1,095$1,095 - $1,095WI Price $1,095Your Books Deserve Better Shelves. The Blayne Bookshelf brings the collection's signature live edge character to your walls. Four thick acacia wood...
View full detailsmsrp $1,095 - msrp $1,095msrp$1,095$1,095 - $1,095WI Price $1,095Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,674 - msrp $2,674msrp$2,674$2,674 - $2,674WI Price $2,674Every Table Has a Story. This One Starts with Mango Wood.Solid mango wood, hand-planed by craftsmen and finished with a gently weathered teak tone,...
View full detailsmsrp $2,674 - msrp $2,674msrp$2,674$2,674 - $2,674WI Price $2,674Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save up to 0%
Save %
msrp $963 - msrp $1,169msrp$963 - $1,169$963 - $1,169WI Price $963Built to Last. The Blayne Bench brings the same bold farmhouse industrial character as the rest of the collection, in a piece that works as hard as...
View full detailsmsrp $963 - msrp $1,169msrp$963 - $1,169$963 - $1,169WI Price $963Save up to 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,601 - msrp $1,601msrp$1,601$1,601 - $1,601WI Price $1,601Whether you're looking to bring harmony to a cluttered office or create a display of your favorite novels and framed photos in the den, this unders...
View full detailsmsrp $1,601 - msrp $1,601msrp$1,601$1,601 - $1,601WI Price $1,601Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $691 - msrp $691msrp $691$691$691 - $691WI Price $691Built for the Table. Made to Last.The Summit 70" Bench is crafted from 100% solid Sheesham wood in a multi-tone Capri finish that brings out the na...
View full detailsmsrp $691 - msrp $691msrp $691$691$691 - $691WI Price $691Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $974 - msrp $974msrp $974$974$974 - $974WI Price $974Fusing modern elements with transitional rustic design, the warm tones of brushed Acacia Wood highlight the beautiful solid wood character of the M...
View full detailsmsrp $974 - msrp $974msrp $974$974$974 - $974WI Price $974Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,940 - msrp $2,940msrp$2,940$2,940 - $2,940WI Price $2,940Every Table Has a Story. This One Starts with Mango Wood.Solid mango wood, hand-planed by craftsmen and finished with a gently weathered teak tone,...
View full detailsmsrp $2,940 - msrp $2,940msrp$2,940$2,940 - $2,940WI Price $2,940Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,096msrp $1,096 - msrp $1,096msrp $1,096WI Price $1,093$1,093 - $1,093WI Price $1,093Live Edge. Smoked Finish. Built to Last. The Knoxville 68" Dining Table is built from solid acacia wood with a live-edge top that preserves the nat...
View full detailsmsrp $1,096msrp $1,096 - msrp $1,096msrp $1,096WI Price $1,093$1,093 - $1,093WI Price $1,093Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,982 - msrp $1,982msrp$1,982$1,982 - $1,982WI Price $1,982Stock the Good Stuff.The Acres 39" Bar Cabinet brings the same hand-carved Sheesham wood craftsmanship of the collection to your entertaining space...
View full detailsmsrp $1,982 - msrp $1,982msrp$1,982$1,982 - $1,982WI Price $1,982Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $824 - msrp $824msrp$824$824 - $824WI Price $824Solid Wood. Center Stage.The Summit 54" Coffee Table is built from 100% solid Sheesham wood in a multi-tone Capri finish that highlights the natura...
View full detailsmsrp $824 - msrp $824msrp$824$824 - $824WI Price $824Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $366 - msrp $366msrp $366$366$366 - $366WI Price $366The Everyday Chair, Done Right.The Summit Dining Chair is built from 100% solid Sheesham wood in a multi-tone Capri finish that lets the natural gr...
View full detailsmsrp $366 - msrp $366msrp $366$366$366 - $366WI Price $366Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,977 - msrp $1,977msrp $1,977$1,977$1,977 - $1,977WI Price $1,977Natural Wood. Industrial Edge.The Summit 80" Dining Table is built from 100% solid Sheesham wood in a multi-tone Capri finish that highlights the n...
View full detailsmsrp $1,977 - msrp $1,977msrp $1,977$1,977$1,977 - $1,977WI Price $1,977Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,824 - msrp $3,824msrp $3,824$3,824$3,824 - $3,824WI Price $3,824Fusing modern elements with transitional rustic design, the warm tones of brushed Acacia Wood highlight the beautiful solid wood character of the M...
View full detailsmsrp $3,824 - msrp $3,824msrp $3,824$3,824$3,824 - $3,824WI Price $3,824Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,627 - msrp $2,627msrp $2,627$2,627$2,627 - $2,627WI Price $2,627Fusing modern elements with transitional rustic design, the warm tones of brushed Acacia Wood highlight the beautiful solid wood character of the M...
View full detailsmsrp $2,627 - msrp $2,627msrp $2,627$2,627$2,627 - $2,627WI Price $2,627Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $318 - msrp $318msrp $318$318$318 - $318WI Price $318The Knoxville Collection incorporates rustic charm with industrial elegance. Reminiscent of the timeless beauty seen in the Tennessee countryside, ...
View full detailsmsrp $318 - msrp $318msrp $318$318$318 - $318WI Price $318Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,597 - msrp $1,597msrp $1,597$1,597$1,597 - $1,597WI Price $1,597Real Wood. Real Storage. The Knoxville 54" Sideboard is built from solid acacia wood in a rich walnut finish, with a storage layout designed for th...
View full detailsmsrp $1,597 - msrp $1,597msrp $1,597$1,597$1,597 - $1,597WI Price $1,597Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,382 - msrp $1,382msrp $1,382$1,597$1,597 - $1,597WI Price $1,597The Drink Cabinet, Done Right. The Knoxville Bar Cabinet is built from solid acacia wood in a rich walnut finish, standing 75 inches tall with six ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,382 - msrp $1,382msrp $1,382$1,597$1,597 - $1,597WI Price $1,597Save 0% Save %
Looking for your next rustic addition to your space? World Interiors offers a wide variety of unique and rustic style products. These pieces are designed with a vintage flair and hand crafted with sustainably sourced materials.