Rustic Furniture
-
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $627 - msrp $627msrp $627$627$627 - $627WI Price $627Built for the Table. Ready for the Room.The Acadia Dining Chair is handcrafted from solid acacia wood in a rich coffee bean finish that brings out ...
View full detailsmsrp $627 - msrp $627msrp $627$627$627 - $627WI Price $627Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,311 - msrp $2,311msrp$2,311$2,311 - $2,311WI Price $2,311Every Table Has a Story. This One Starts with Mango Wood.Solid mango wood, hand-planed by craftsmen and finished with a gently weathered teak tone,...
View full detailsmsrp $2,311 - msrp $2,311msrp$2,311$2,311 - $2,311WI Price $2,311Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 10%
Save %
msrp $1,267msrp $1,267 - msrp $1,267msrp $1,267WI Price $1,140$1,140 - $1,140WI Price $1,140Two Tiers. One Very Cozy Living Room. The Alpine 55" Coffee Table brings modern lodge warmth to the living room with a unique two-tier design that ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,267msrp $1,267 - msrp $1,267msrp $1,267WI Price $1,140$1,140 - $1,140WI Price $1,140Save 10% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,892 - msrp $2,892msrp $2,892$2,892$2,892 - $2,892WI Price $2,892Room to Store Everything That Matters.The Alpine 80" Buffet is built to anchor a dining room and earn its keep. At 80 inches wide, it opens to two ...
View full detailsmsrp $2,892 - msrp $2,892msrp $2,892$2,892$2,892 - $2,892WI Price $2,892Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,203 - msrp $3,203msrp $3,203$3,203$3,203 - $3,203WI Price $3,203Raw Edge. Real Character. The Blayne 106" Dining Table brings farmhouse warmth and industrial edge together in one boldly crafted piece, with room ...
View full detailsmsrp $3,203 - msrp $3,203msrp $3,203$3,203$3,203 - $3,203WI Price $3,203Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,524 - msrp $3,524msrp$3,524$3,524 - $3,524WI Price $3,524A Table That Looks Like Art. The Oxford dining table does not blend in. A stacked totem pedestal base, hand-carved from solid mango wood, anchors a...
View full detailsmsrp $3,524 - msrp $3,524msrp$3,524$3,524 - $3,524WI Price $3,524Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,541 - msrp $1,541msrp$1,541$1,541 - $1,541WI Price $1,541Check. Mate. Conversation Starter.This isn't a chess set you tuck away in a closet. The Rustic Revival Chess Table is a statement piece built from ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,541 - msrp $1,541msrp$1,541$1,541 - $1,541WI Price $1,541Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,822 - msrp $2,822msrp$2,822$2,822 - $2,822WI Price $2,822Eight Seats. One Solid Statement.The Wildwood Dining Table is built from 100% solid acacia wood, finished by hand with a water-based vinegar treatm...
View full detailsmsrp $2,822 - msrp $2,822msrp$2,822$2,822 - $2,822WI Price $2,822Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,455 - msrp $1,455msrp$1,455$1,455 - $1,455WI Price $1,455Marble Top. Cocktail Hour Ready.The Calloway Console Table pairs a white marble top with a black iron base. Two materials that have no business loo...
View full detailsmsrp $1,455 - msrp $1,455msrp$1,455$1,455 - $1,455WI Price $1,455Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $399 - msrp $399msrp$399$399 - $399WI Price $399Beside Every Great Chair, a Great Table. The Calloway Side Table is compact by design, not by compromise. A tempered glass top sits over a cast iro...
View full detailsmsrp $399 - msrp $399msrp$399$399 - $399WI Price $399Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $795 - msrp $795msrp$795$795 - $795WI Price $795The Pair That Goes Anywhere.The Odessa Nesting Side Tables bring genuine black marble and antique brass together in a set designed to be used toget...
View full detailsmsrp $795 - msrp $795msrp$795$795 - $795WI Price $795Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,279 - msrp $1,279msrp$1,279$1,279 - $1,279WI Price $1,279Built to Be Noticed. Sized to Fit Anywhere.The Odessa White Marble Nesting Side Tables lead with their base. Curved antique brass arches interlock ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,279 - msrp $1,279msrp$1,279$1,279 - $1,279WI Price $1,279Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,502 - msrp $1,502msrp$1,502$1,502 - $1,502WI Price $1,502Inlaid. Intentional. Irreplaceable.The Ozark 40" Coffee Table is built around a handcrafted floral horn inlay top that takes the surface from funct...
View full detailsmsrp $1,502 - msrp $1,502msrp$1,502$1,502 - $1,502WI Price $1,502Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,217 - msrp $2,217msrp$2,217$2,217 - $2,217WI Price $2,217Storage Has Never Looked Like This.The Ozark 42" Two Drawer Chest is covered in handcrafted floral horn inlay from the drawer fronts to the sides a...
View full detailsmsrp $2,217 - msrp $2,217msrp$2,217$2,217 - $2,217WI Price $2,217Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $616 - msrp $616msrp$616$616 - $616WI Price $616Old World Craft. New World Living.The Ozark 20" Side Table brings the same handcrafted floral horn inlay as the collection's larger pieces, scaled ...
View full detailsmsrp $616 - msrp $616msrp$616$616 - $616WI Price $616Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,004 - msrp $1,004msrp$1,004$1,004 - $1,004WI Price $1,004Forged Detail. Soft Light.The Calloway 55" Floor Lamp is built around a coiled iron stem that runs the full height of the pole, giving the piece a ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,004 - msrp $1,004msrp$1,004$1,004 - $1,004WI Price $1,004Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,639 - msrp $3,639msrp$3,639$3,639 - $3,639WI Price $3,639Room-Defining Storage. Hand-Built Character. Handcrafted from solid mango wood, the Trento 100" Sideboard brings commanding scale and rustic charac...
View full detailsmsrp $3,639 - msrp $3,639msrp$3,639$3,639 - $3,639WI Price $3,639Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,670 - msrp $1,670msrp $1,670$1,670$1,670 - $1,670WI Price $1,670Crafted exclusively from reclaimed materials, each piece in the Paxton collection is visually stunning and is sure to make a lasting impact in your...
View full detailsmsrp $1,670 - msrp $1,670msrp $1,670$1,670$1,670 - $1,670WI Price $1,670Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,580 - msrp $1,580msrp$1,580$1,580 - $1,580WI Price $1,580Every Grain Tells a Story.Some tables are furniture. This one is a conversation piece. The Acres 46" Round Dining Table is hand-carved from solid S...
View full detailsmsrp $1,580 - msrp $1,580msrp$1,580$1,580 - $1,580WI Price $1,580Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,502 - msrp $1,502msrp$1,502$1,502 - $1,502WI Price $1,502Books, Objects, and Everything In Between.At 70 inches tall, the Acres Bookshelf commands a room without trying. Hand-crafted from solid Sheesham w...
View full detailsmsrp $1,502 - msrp $1,502msrp$1,502$1,502 - $1,502WI Price $1,502Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $366 - msrp $366msrp $366$366$366 - $366WI Price $366Casual by Design. The Acres Dining Chair is the kind of seat people settle into. Hand-crafted from solid Sheesham wood in a warm brownstone finish,...
View full detailsmsrp $366 - msrp $366msrp $366$366$366 - $366WI Price $366Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $382 - msrp $382msrp $382$382$382 - $382WI Price $382A Seat with Presence.The Acres Tall Back Dining Chair brings a traditional silhouette to the rustic lodge aesthetic. At 44 inches tall, the high ba...
View full detailsmsrp $382 - msrp $382msrp $382$382$382 - $382WI Price $382Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,419 - msrp $1,419msrp $1,419$1,419$1,419 - $1,419WI Price $1,419Live Edge. Real Storage.The Acres 63" Media Cabinet is built for the wall that does the most work. Four solid Sheesham wood cabinets offer generous...
View full detailsmsrp $1,419 - msrp $1,419msrp $1,419$1,419$1,419 - $1,419WI Price $1,419Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,485 - msrp $1,485msrp $1,485$1,485$1,485 - $1,485WI Price $1,485Everything in Its Place.The Acres 51" Sideboard brings order to any room without sacrificing character. Three drawers and cabinet storage keep esse...
View full detailsmsrp $1,485 - msrp $1,485msrp $1,485$1,485$1,485 - $1,485WI Price $1,485Save 0% Save %
Looking for your next rustic addition to your space? World Interiors offers a wide variety of unique and rustic style products. These pieces are designed with a vintage flair and hand crafted with sustainably sourced materials.