Acacia Wood Dining Tables
-
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,338 - msrp $2,338msrp$2,338$2,338 - $2,338WI Price $2,338Live Edge. Real Wood. No Compromises. The Nottingham Dining Table starts with a thick, solid acacia wood slab, and the live edge is left exactly as...
View full detailsmsrp $2,338 - msrp $2,338msrp$2,338$2,338 - $2,338WI Price $2,338Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 13%
Save %
msrp $2,218msrp $2,218 - msrp $2,218msrp $2,218WI Price $1,922$1,922 - $1,922WI Price $1,922Raw Edge. Real Character. The Blayne Dining Table brings farmhouse warmth and industrial edge together in one boldly crafted piece. A 2-inch thick ...
View full detailsmsrp $2,218msrp $2,218 - msrp $2,218msrp $2,218WI Price $1,922$1,922 - $1,922WI Price $1,922Save 13% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,670 - msrp $1,670msrp$1,670$1,670 - $1,670WI Price $1,670Weathered Finish. Refined Form.The Stockholm 78" Dining Table brings the same Scandinavian modern and Japandi sensibility of the collection to a ge...
View full detailsmsrp $1,670 - msrp $1,670msrp$1,670$1,670 - $1,670WI Price $1,670Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $977 - msrp $977msrp$977$977 - $977WI Price $977Beveled Edges. Bold Base. Built to Last. The Mapai dining table starts with a thick acacia wood slab, cut round and finished with sleek beveled edg...
View full detailsmsrp $977 - msrp $977msrp$977$977 - $977WI Price $977Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,366 - msrp $1,366msrp$1,366$1,366 - $1,366WI Price $1,366The Quiet Confidence of Good Design.The Stockholm 54" Round Dining Table fuses Scandinavian modern and mid-century sensibility into a cohesive Japa...
View full detailsmsrp $1,366 - msrp $1,366msrp$1,366$1,366 - $1,366WI Price $1,366Save 0% Save % -
Save 16%
Save %
msrp $1,703msrp $1,703 - msrp $1,703msrp $1,703WI Price $1,436$1,436 - $1,436WI Price $1,436Live Edge. Real Character. The Belfrie dining table is cut from a thick acacia wood slab with faux live-edge detailing and butterfly joinery, finis...
View full detailsmsrp $1,703msrp $1,703 - msrp $1,703msrp $1,703WI Price $1,436$1,436 - $1,436WI Price $1,436Save 16% Save % -
In Stock
Save 11%
Save %
msrp $1,408msrp $1,408 - msrp $1,408msrp $1,408WI Price $1,250$1,250 - $1,250WI Price $1,250Effortlessly blending bold and vibrant elements with sleek and sophisticated design, the Catalina Collection creates a truly unique and stunning lo...
View full detailsmsrp $1,408msrp $1,408 - msrp $1,408msrp $1,408WI Price $1,250$1,250 - $1,250WI Price $1,250Save 11% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,681 - msrp $2,681msrp$2,681$2,681 - $2,681WI Price $2,681More Table. More Memories. The Nottingham 94" Dining Table is cut from a thick, solid acacia wood slab with a live edge left exactly as nature shap...
View full detailsmsrp $2,681 - msrp $2,681msrp$2,681$2,681 - $2,681WI Price $2,681Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,203 - msrp $3,203msrp $3,203$3,203$3,203 - $3,203WI Price $3,203Raw Edge. Real Character. The Blayne 106" Dining Table brings farmhouse warmth and industrial edge together in one boldly crafted piece, with room ...
View full detailsmsrp $3,203 - msrp $3,203msrp $3,203$3,203$3,203 - $3,203WI Price $3,203Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 9%
Save %
msrp $3,255msrp $3,255 - msrp $3,255msrp $3,255WI Price $2,978$2,978 - $2,978WI Price $2,978The Table That Fits the Whole Family. The Nottingham 106" Dining Table is cut from a thick, solid acacia wood slab with a live edge left exactly as...
View full detailsmsrp $3,255msrp $3,255 - msrp $3,255msrp $3,255WI Price $2,978$2,978 - $2,978WI Price $2,978Save 9% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,728 - msrp $2,728msrp$2,728$2,728 - $2,728WI Price $2,728Raw Edge. Real Character. The Blayne 94" Dining Table brings farmhouse warmth and industrial edge together in one boldly crafted piece, with room e...
View full detailsmsrp $2,728 - msrp $2,728msrp$2,728$2,728 - $2,728WI Price $2,728Save 0% Save % -
Save 10%
Save %
msrp $2,665msrp $2,665 - msrp $2,665msrp $2,665WI Price $2,406$2,406 - $2,406WI Price $2,406Raw Edge. Real Character. The Blayne 80" Dining Table brings farmhouse warmth and industrial edge together in one boldly crafted piece, with a litt...
View full detailsmsrp $2,665msrp $2,665 - msrp $2,665msrp $2,665WI Price $2,406$2,406 - $2,406WI Price $2,406Save 10% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,241 - msrp $2,241msrp$2,241$2,241 - $2,241WI Price $2,241High Top. High Craft. The Blayne Gathering Table brings the collection's signature farmhouse industrial style to counter height, creating a space t...
View full detailsmsrp $2,241 - msrp $2,241msrp$2,241$2,241 - $2,241WI Price $2,241Save 0% Save %