Modern & Industrial Furniture
Bring bold design and timeless craftsmanship into your space with our industrial and modern furniture collection. Whether you're curating an urban loft with a live edge dining table, outfitting a workspace with adjustable chairs and tables, or adding character and comfort with our unique bar stools, each piece is thoughtfully designed with sustainably sourced materials.
Explore them below.
-
In Stock
Save 10%
Save %
msrp $1,267msrp $1,267 - msrp $1,267msrp $1,267WI Price $1,140$1,140 - $1,140WI Price $1,140Two Tiers. One Very Cozy Living Room. The Alpine 55" Coffee Table brings modern lodge warmth to the living room with a unique two-tier design that ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,267msrp $1,267 - msrp $1,267msrp $1,267WI Price $1,140$1,140 - $1,140WI Price $1,140Save 10% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,904 - msrp $2,904msrp $2,904$2,904$2,904 - $2,904WI Price $2,904Six Drawers. Zero Clutter.At 72 inches wide, the Alpine Dresser is the workhorse of the bedroom without looking like one. Six smooth-gliding drawer...
View full detailsmsrp $2,904 - msrp $2,904msrp $2,904$2,904$2,904 - $2,904WI Price $2,904Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $988 - msrp $988msrp $988$988$988 - $988WI Price $988The Bench That Belongs at the Table.The Alpine 74" Dining Bench brings flexible, stylish seating to the dining room without sacrificing an inch of ...
View full detailsmsrp $988 - msrp $988msrp $988$988$988 - $988WI Price $988Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,892 - msrp $2,892msrp $2,892$2,892$2,892 - $2,892WI Price $2,892Room to Store Everything That Matters.The Alpine 80" Buffet is built to anchor a dining room and earn its keep. At 80 inches wide, it opens to two ...
View full detailsmsrp $2,892 - msrp $2,892msrp $2,892$2,892$2,892 - $2,892WI Price $2,892Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,081 - msrp $2,081msrp $2,081$2,081$2,081 - $2,081WI Price $2,081Cabin Warmth. Dining Room Sophistication.The Alpine 85" Dining Table is built for the kind of meals that go long. High quality oak veneer construct...
View full detailsmsrp $2,081 - msrp $2,081msrp $2,081$2,081$2,081 - $2,081WI Price $2,081Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $475 - msrp $475msrp$475$475 - $475WI Price $475Pull Up. Adjust. Relax.The Amici Adjustable Barstool pairs a round solid acacia wood seat and slab backrest in a warm walnut finish with a natural ...
View full detailsmsrp $475 - msrp $475msrp$475$475 - $475WI Price $475Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $342 - msrp $342msrp$342$342 - $342WI Price $342Bring a clean, industrial-inspired look to your counter with the Amici Counter Stool. A warm brown, contoured seat contrasts with a dark, open fram...
View full detailsmsrp $342 - msrp $342msrp$342$342 - $342WI Price $342Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,827 - msrp $1,827msrp$1,827$1,827 - $1,827WI Price $1,827One Table. Every Height.The Amici Bistro Table is built around a single clever idea: a 360-degree swivel mechanism that lets you raise or lower the...
View full detailsmsrp $1,827 - msrp $1,827msrp$1,827$1,827 - $1,827WI Price $1,827Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $363 - msrp $363msrp$363$363 - $363WI Price $363Achieve a chic, modern look with the Arrey Collection. Constructed with 100% Sheesham wood, these stylish pieces feature a natural finish to bring ...
View full detailsmsrp $363 - msrp $363msrp$363$363 - $363WI Price $363Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $477 - msrp $477msrp$477$477 - $477WI Price $477Achieve a chic, modern look with the Arrey Collection. Constructed with 100% Sheesham wood, these stylish pieces feature a natural finish to bring ...
View full detailsmsrp $477 - msrp $477msrp$477$477 - $477WI Price $477Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,257 - msrp $1,257msrp$1,257$1,257 - $1,257WI Price $1,257Achieve a chic, modern look with the Arrey Collection. Constructed with 100% Sheesham wood, these stylish pieces feature a natural finish to bring ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,257 - msrp $1,257msrp$1,257$1,257 - $1,257WI Price $1,257Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $657 - msrp $657msrp $657$657$657 - $657WI Price $657Small Table. Big Personality.The Artezia 24" Adjustable Side Table pairs a solid acacia wood top in a warm walnut finish with a hand-forged cast ir...
View full detailsmsrp $657 - msrp $657msrp $657$657$657 - $657WI Price $657Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,090 - msrp $2,090msrp$2,090$2,090 - $2,090WI Price $2,090No Two Edges Alike. No Table Quite Like This.The Artezia Live Edge Gathering Table is crafted from solid acacia wood with a glossy walnut finish th...
View full detailsmsrp $2,090 - msrp $2,090msrp$2,090$2,090 - $2,090WI Price $2,090Save 0% Save % -
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $883 - msrp $883msrp $883$883$883 - $883WI Price $883Recycled wood and cast iron fuse into the industrial Artezia Farmhouse collection. Crafted exclusively from reclaimed materials, each piece in this...
View full detailsmsrp $883 - msrp $883msrp $883$883$883 - $883WI Price $883Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $959 - msrp $959msrp$959$959 - $959WI Price $959Industrial Craft. Adjustable by Design.The Artezia Crank Side Table brings together reclaimed teak wood and hand-forged iron in a piece that's as f...
View full detailsmsrp $959 - msrp $959msrp$959$959 - $959WI Price $959Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save up to 0%
Save %
msrp $751 - msrp $912msrp$751 - $912$751 - $912WI Price $751All Iron. All Industrial.The Artezia Adjustable Bistro Table is built entirely from cast iron. A round top with a lipped edge sits on a hand-forged...
View full detailsmsrp $751 - msrp $912msrp$751 - $912$751 - $912WI Price $751Save up to 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $514 - msrp $514msrp$514$514 - $514WI Price $514All Iron. All Industrial.The Artezia Industrial Adjustable Side Table is built entirely from 100% recycled, hand-welded cast iron. A round top with...
View full detailsmsrp $514 - msrp $514msrp$514$514 - $514WI Price $514Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,504 - msrp $3,504msrp$3,504$3,504 - $3,504WI Price $3,504Built to Work. Built to Last.The Artezia Drafting Desk is handcrafted from reclaimed teak wood with a gunmetal iron base and a dual-crank mechanism...
View full detailsmsrp $3,504 - msrp $3,504msrp$3,504$3,504 - $3,504WI Price $3,504Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $245 - msrp $245msrp$245$245 - $245WI Price $245The Seat That Works as Hard as You Do.The Artezia Adjusting Stool pairs a 13" solid acacia wood seat in a warm walnut finish with a black iron trip...
View full detailsmsrp $245 - msrp $245msrp$245$245 - $245WI Price $245Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,242 - msrp $2,242msrp $2,242$2,242$2,242 - $2,242WI Price $2,242Industrial Scale. Adjustable by Design.The Artezia Crank Bistro Table brings 48 inches of reclaimed teak wood to any dining or gathering space. A w...
View full detailsmsrp $2,242 - msrp $2,242msrp $2,242$2,242$2,242 - $2,242WI Price $2,242Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,018 - msrp $3,018msrp$3,018$3,018 - $3,018WI Price $3,018Built to Work. Built to Last.The Artezia Drafting Desk is handcrafted from solid acacia wood in a rich walnut finish, set on a hand-forged iron bas...
View full detailsmsrp $3,018 - msrp $3,018msrp$3,018$3,018 - $3,018WI Price $3,018Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,441 - msrp $1,441msrp $1,441$1,441$1,441 - $1,441WI Price $1,441Recycled wood and iron fuse together in our Artezia collection to create eclectic pieces of furniture. This hand-crafted round coffee table has a r...
View full detailsmsrp $1,441 - msrp $1,441msrp $1,441$1,441$1,441 - $1,441WI Price $1,441Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,816 - msrp $2,816msrp $2,816$2,816$2,816 - $2,816WI Price $2,816Built to Work. Built to Last.The Artezia Crank Desk is handcrafted from reclaimed teak wood in a weathered gray finish, set on a trestle-style iron...
View full detailsmsrp $2,816 - msrp $2,816msrp $2,816$2,816$2,816 - $2,816WI Price $2,816Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $580 - msrp $580msrp$580$580 - $580WI Price $580Bordeaux 20" Dark Emperador Marble Side TableSet a book or a favorite drink beside your chair and let the Bordeaux side table do the rest. Its soli...
View full detailsmsrp $580 - msrp $580msrp$580$580 - $580WI Price $580Save 0% Save %
Bring bold design and timeless craftsmanship into your space with our industrial and modern furniture collection. Whether you're curating an urban loft with a live edge dining table, outfitting a workspace with adjustable chairs and tables, or adding character and comfort with our unique bar stools, each piece is thoughtfully designed with sustainably sourced materials.
Explore them below.