Rustic Furniture
-
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,786 - msrp $1,786msrp $1,786$1,786$1,786 - $1,786WI Price $1,786The combination of solid Sheesham Wood construction in rustic brownstone finishes and iron accents highlight the Acres Collection. Each of these tr...
View full detailsmsrp $1,786 - msrp $1,786msrp $1,786$1,786$1,786 - $1,786WI Price $1,786Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $662 - msrp $662msrp$662$662 - $662WI Price $662Finish the Room. Start Here.The Summit 26" End Table is crafted from 100% solid Sheesham wood in a multi-tone Capri finish that brings out the natu...
View full detailsmsrp $662 - msrp $662msrp$662$662 - $662WI Price $662Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,803 - msrp $2,803msrp $2,803$2,803$2,803 - $2,803WI Price $2,803Unparalleled craftsmanship and rustic modern design gives the Acadia Collection a timeless yet versatile style. Each piece in this collection is ha...
View full detailsmsrp $2,803 - msrp $2,803msrp $2,803$2,803$2,803 - $2,803WI Price $2,803Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $3,295 - msrp $3,295msrp$3,295$3,295 - $3,295WI Price $3,295Fusing modern elements with transitional rustic design, the warm tones of brushed Acacia Wood highlight the beautiful solid wood character of the M...
View full detailsmsrp $3,295 - msrp $3,295msrp$3,295$3,295 - $3,295WI Price $3,295Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,904 - msrp $2,904msrp $2,904$2,904$2,904 - $2,904WI Price $2,904Six Drawers. Zero Clutter.At 72 inches wide, the Alpine Dresser is the workhorse of the bedroom without looking like one. Six smooth-gliding drawer...
View full detailsmsrp $2,904 - msrp $2,904msrp $2,904$2,904$2,904 - $2,904WI Price $2,904Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $803 - msrp $803msrp$803$803 - $803WI Price $803The Oxford, After Dark. Everything you love about the Oxford Dining Chair, finished in a matte black that makes the sculpted form hit differently. ...
View full detailsmsrp $803 - msrp $803msrp$803$803 - $803WI Price $803Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $499 - msrp $499msrp $499$499$499 - $499WI Price $499Natural Edge. Grounded Design. The Knoxville 50" Coffee Table is built from solid acacia wood with a live-edge top in a rich walnut finish. The nat...
View full detailsmsrp $499 - msrp $499msrp $499$499$499 - $499WI Price $499Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $517 - msrp $517msrp $517$517$517 - $517WI Price $517Live Edge in the Entryway. The Knoxville 54" Console Table brings solid acacia wood with a live-edge top into the spaces that set the tone for the ...
View full detailsmsrp $517 - msrp $517msrp $517$517$517 - $517WI Price $517Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $737 - msrp $737msrp $737$737$737 - $737WI Price $737Unparalleled craftsmanship and rustic modern design gives the Acadia Collection a timeless yet versatile style. Each piece in this collection is ha...
View full detailsmsrp $737 - msrp $737msrp $737$737$737 - $737WI Price $737Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $627 - msrp $627msrp $627$627$627 - $627WI Price $627Light Finish. Solid Character.The Acadia Dining Chair is handcrafted from solid acacia wood in a matte driftwood finish that lets the natural grain...
View full detailsmsrp $627 - msrp $627msrp $627$627$627 - $627WI Price $627Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,102 - msrp $1,102msrp $1,102$1,102$1,102 - $1,102WI Price $1,102Acacia Grain. Driftwood Finish. All Character.The Acadia 79" Dining Bench is handcrafted from solid acacia wood, finished in a matte driftwood tone...
View full detailsmsrp $1,102 - msrp $1,102msrp $1,102$1,102$1,102 - $1,102WI Price $1,102Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,195 - msrp $1,195msrp$1,195$1,195 - $1,195WI Price $1,195Dark Finish. Clean Lines. All Wood.The Acadia 58" Coffee Table is built from solid acacia wood with a rich coffee bean finish that deepens the natu...
View full detailsmsrp $1,195 - msrp $1,195msrp$1,195$1,195 - $1,195WI Price $1,195Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,102 - msrp $1,102msrp $1,102$1,102$1,102 - $1,102WI Price $1,102Architectural Wood. Dining Room Ready.The Acadia 79" Dining Bench is built from solid acacia wood in a rich coffee bean finish that brings out the ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,102 - msrp $1,102msrp $1,102$1,102$1,102 - $1,102WI Price $1,102Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $641 - msrp $641msrp$641$641 - $641WI Price $641Counter Height. Full Character.The Stavenger 60" Counter Bench is crafted from 100% solid acacia wood with a Cinnamon Brown finish that pairs seaml...
View full detailsmsrp $641 - msrp $641msrp$641$641 - $641WI Price $641Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,177 - msrp $1,177msrp$1,177$1,177 - $1,177WI Price $1,177Step back in time with our Tuscan Mid-Century Sophisticated Furniture Collection, where classic elegance meets modern comfort for a timeless aesthe...
View full detailsmsrp $1,177 - msrp $1,177msrp$1,177$1,177 - $1,177WI Price $1,177Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,343 - msrp $1,343msrp $1,343$1,343$1,343 - $1,343WI Price $1,343Welcome warm elegance into your home with the Stavenger Collection. Crafted from solid acacia wood and finished in a stunning Cinnamon Brown, this ...
View full detailsmsrp $1,343 - msrp $1,343msrp $1,343$1,343$1,343 - $1,343WI Price $1,343Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,081 - msrp $2,081msrp $2,081$2,081$2,081 - $2,081WI Price $2,081Cabin Warmth. Dining Room Sophistication.The Alpine 85" Dining Table is built for the kind of meals that go long. High quality oak veneer construct...
View full detailsmsrp $2,081 - msrp $2,081msrp $2,081$2,081$2,081 - $2,081WI Price $2,081Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $988 - msrp $988msrp $988$988$988 - $988WI Price $988The Bench That Belongs at the Table.The Alpine 74" Dining Bench brings flexible, stylish seating to the dining room without sacrificing an inch of ...
View full detailsmsrp $988 - msrp $988msrp $988$988$988 - $988WI Price $988Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $1,096 - msrp $1,096msrp$1,096$1,096 - $1,096WI Price $1,096Rich Finish. Raw Edge. Real Wood. The Knoxville 68" Dining Table in Walnut is built from solid acacia wood with a live-edge top finished in a deep,...
View full detailsmsrp $1,096 - msrp $1,096msrp$1,096$1,096 - $1,096WI Price $1,096Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $506 - msrp $541msrp$506$506 - $541WI Price $506More Seats. Same Solid Wood. The Knoxville 54" Dining Bench is built to match the Knoxville dining table, with the same solid acacia wood construct...
View full detailsmsrp $506 - msrp $541msrp$506$506 - $541WI Price $506Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $2,728 - msrp $2,728msrp$2,728$2,728 - $2,728WI Price $2,728Raw Edge. Real Character. The Blayne 94" Dining Table brings farmhouse warmth and industrial edge together in one boldly crafted piece, with room e...
View full detailsmsrp $2,728 - msrp $2,728msrp$2,728$2,728 - $2,728WI Price $2,728Save 0% Save % -
Save 10%
Save %
msrp $2,665msrp $2,665 - msrp $2,665msrp $2,665WI Price $2,406$2,406 - $2,406WI Price $2,406Raw Edge. Real Character. The Blayne 80" Dining Table brings farmhouse warmth and industrial edge together in one boldly crafted piece, with a litt...
View full detailsmsrp $2,665msrp $2,665 - msrp $2,665msrp $2,665WI Price $2,406$2,406 - $2,406WI Price $2,406Save 10% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $835 - msrp $835msrp$835$835 - $835WI Price $835Pure Wood. Pure Form. The Oxford Dining Chair in its most elemental version. A 100% solid mango wood frame with an open-arm silhouette, sculpted wo...
View full detailsmsrp $835 - msrp $835msrp$835$835 - $835WI Price $835Save 0% Save % -
In Stock
Save 0%
Save %
msrp $862 - msrp $862msrp $862$862$862 - $862WI Price $862Sculpted Wood. Soft Seat. Classic Form. The Oxford Dining Chair is mid-century design at its most considered. A solid mango wood frame with an open...
View full detailsmsrp $862 - msrp $862msrp $862$862$862 - $862WI Price $862Save 0% Save %
Looking for your next rustic addition to your space? World Interiors offers a wide variety of unique and rustic style products. These pieces are designed with a vintage flair and hand crafted with sustainably sourced materials.